Hôm nay Kết quả

Trận đấu
Tỷ số
GIAO HỮU CLB
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
FC GomelFC Gomel
Arsenal DzyarzhynskArsenal Dzyarzhynsk
3
2
17:00 - 02/28
Slavia MozyrSlavia Mozyr
Shakhter SoligorskShakhter Soligorsk
3
3
16:30 - 02/28
Smorgon FCSmorgon FC
FC MolodechnoFC Molodechno
1
1
SPA U19
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
UCD Canada Atletico U19UCD Canada Atletico U19
Marbella U19Marbella U19
1
0
18:00 - 02/28
Xerez CD U19Xerez CD U19
Sevilla U19Sevilla U19
1
3
TZA Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Tanzania PrisonsTanzania Prisons
Tabora United FCTabora United FC
2
1
18:00 - 02/28
Ihefu SCIhefu SC
Mashujaa FCMashujaa FC
1
1
KH Cup
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Phnom Penh FCPhnom Penh FC
Kirivong Sok Sen CheyKirivong Sok Sen Chey
1
0
INT FRL
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Georgia(w)Georgia(w)
North Macedonia WomenNorth Macedonia Women
1
0
17:00 - 02/28
Spain U20(w)Spain U20(w)
Mexico (w) U20Mexico (w) U20
2
2
16:10 - 02/28
Denmark(w) U16Denmark(w) U16
Norway (w)U16Norway (w)U16
0
3
16:00 - 02/28
Spain U16Spain U16
Japan U16Japan U16
2
0
AZE First Division
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Shamakhi FKShamakhi FK
Zaqatala FKZaqatala FK
1
1
16:00 - 02/28
Irəvan FKIrəvan FK
FK MOIK BakuFK MOIK Baku
0
7
IRN Pro League
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
TractorTractor
Esteghlal KhozestanEsteghlal Khozestan
2
0
THA FC
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Sukhothai FCSukhothai FC
Saimit Kabin UnitedSaimit Kabin United
3
1
17:00 - 02/28
Samut Sakhon CitySamut Sakhon City
Chiangmai United FCChiangmai United FC
2
2
15:00 - 02/28
Udon UnitedUdon United
Surin City FC Surin City FC
1
1
IND Division 1
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Aizawl FCAizawl FC
Real KashmirReal Kashmir
0
1
GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Nam Dinh FCNam Dinh FC
TT HanoiTT Hanoi
3
2
18:00 - 02/28
Becamex Binh DuongBecamex Binh Duong
Hong Linh Ha TinhHong Linh Ha Tinh
1
0
ARM Premier League
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
FC West ArmeniaFC West Armenia
FC Ararat-ArmeniaFC Ararat-Armenia
1
1
18:00 - 02/28
FK VanFK Van
Ararat YerevanArarat Yerevan
0
2
POL Liga 2
arrow
18:00 - 02/28
Lech II PoznanLech II Poznan
Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
2
1
AFC Women's Olympic Qualifying Tournament
arrow
16:30 - 02/28
Japan(w)Japan(w)
North Korea (w)North Korea (w)
2
1
16:10 - 02/28
Australia(w)Australia(w)
Uzbekistan (w)Uzbekistan (w)
10
0
AUS QPS
arrow
16:30 - 02/28
Logan LightningLogan Lightning
Moreton Bay UnitedMoreton Bay United
0
2
IND Santosh Trophy
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Chirag United KeralaChirag United Kerala
ArunachalArunachal
2
0
11:30 - 02/28
AssamAssam
ServicesServices
0
2
IDN U20 Super League
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
PS Barito Putera U20PS Barito Putera U20
Persebaya Surabaya U20Persebaya Surabaya U20
2
0
15:00 - 02/28
Bhayangkara FC U20Bhayangkara FC U20
Persis Solo U20Persis Solo U20
1
1
14:30 - 02/28
Bali United U20Bali United U20
Persita Tangerang U20Persita Tangerang U20
1
2
14:00 - 02/28
Persija Jakarta U20Persija Jakarta U20
Pusamania Borneo U20Pusamania Borneo U20
1
2
AUS NSW League 2
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Mr BerriMr Berri
Camden Tigers SCCamden Tigers SC
0
4
AUS Welsh League
arrow
16:00 - 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown FCCanterbury Bankstown FC
Macarthur RamsMacarthur Rams
4
0
15:45 - 02/28
Dulwich Hill SCDulwich Hill SC
Hakoah Sydney FCHakoah Sydney FC
1
1
15:30 - 02/28
Rydalmere Lions FCRydalmere Lions FC
Inter LionsInter Lions
5
4
15:30 - 02/28
Nepean Football ClubNepean Football Club
SD Raiders FCSD Raiders FC
1
2
15:30 - 02/28
Northern TigersNorthern Tigers
Bonnyrigg White EaglesBonnyrigg White Eagles
1
0
15:30 - 02/28
Blacktown SpartansBlacktown Spartans
Bulls AcademyBulls Academy
2
3
15:30 - 02/28
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FCMt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Bankstown City LionsBankstown City Lions
2
1
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
arrow
15:00 - 02/28
Persik KediriPersik Kediri
Barito PuteraBarito Putera
3
1
IND Manipur SL
arrow
14:40 - 02/28
Reliance FYCReliance FYC
CFCICFCI
2
1
IDN Liga 3
arrow
14:00 - 02/28
Avrilia Hafiz FCAvrilia Hafiz FC
PS BengkuluPS Bengkulu
2
2
13:15 - 02/28
Pro DirectPro Direct
Taruma AmTaruma Am
4
2
AUS NSW-N U20
arrow
14:00 - 02/28
Canterbury Bankstown U20Canterbury Bankstown U20
Macarthur Rams U20Macarthur Rams U20
1
2
13:45 - 02/28
Dulwich Hill U20Dulwich Hill U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20Hakoah Sydney City East U20
1
0
South Korea University Championship
arrow
12:00 - 02/28
Korea Republic UniversityKorea Republic University
Sunmoon UniversitySunmoon University
1
1
OFC Champions League
arrow
12:00 - 02/28
Ifira Black BirdIfira Black Bird
Classic FCClassic FC
1
1
CONCACAF Champions League
arrow
10:30 - 02/28
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
St. Louis City SCSt. Louis City SC
1
0